Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Menu
  • Categories

Shopping cart

Close
Menu
Start typing to see products you are looking for.

DKNY Jeans Women's Plaid Zip-Front Mini Skirt Black White Size 4 MSRP $69

$69.00 $12.00
DKNY Jeans Women's Plaid Zip-Front Mini Skirt Black White Size 4 MSRP $69Dial up your style with a mini skirt from DKNY Jeans. This plaid version features an exposed zipper...

DKNY Womens Asymmetrical Long-Sleeves Black Size S MSRP $139

$139.00 $21.00
DKNY Womens Asymmetrical Long-Sleeves Black Size S MSRP $139Color/pattern: blackSlip-on styling95% polyester, 5% elastaneMachine washImportedFALL/WINTERBLK-BLACK

DKNY Jeans Women's Lightweight V-Neck Cable-Knit Sweater Pink Size S MSRP $69

$69.00 $12.00
DKNY Jeans Women's Lightweight V-Neck Cable-Knit Sweater Pink Size S MSRP $69Soft as can be, this V-neck sweater from DKNY Jeans features a slouchy fit and a slightly cropped hem...

DKNY Jeans Women's Mock Neck Logo Sweater Olive Green Size S MSRP $99

$99.00 $15.00
DKNY Jeans Women's Mock Neck Logo Sweater Olive Green Size S MSRP $99Designed with a longer length for perfect layering over skinny jeans and leggings, DKNY Jeans' logo sweater features...

DKNY BLACK Colorblocked Tummy-Control Underwire One-Piece Swimsuit Size 4 $108

$108.00 $24.00
DKNY BLACK Colorblocked Tummy-Control Underwire One-Piece Swimsuit, US Size 4 MSRP $108Features:Play up your curves in this sleek one-piece from DKNY. Colorblocking accents your waist, while tummy control helps smooth...

DKNY Women's Double Insert Zip-Front Jacket Black Size 4 MSRP $159

$159.00 $33.00
DKNY Women's Double Insert Zip-Front Jacket Black Size 4 MSRP $159This dickie jacket from DKNY features a built-in scuba fabric insert for added warmth and a layered look. The soft,...

DKNY Women's Sleeveless Peplum Blouse Black Size S MSRP $69

$69.00 $18.00
DKNY Women's Sleeveless Peplum Blouse Black Size S MSRP $69A perfect peplum silhouette lends a polished and sophisticated finesse to this workweek topper by DKNY, ideal for endless ensembles.*Features** Crewneck;...

DKNY Women's Studded-Logo Crewneck Short-Sleeve Top White Size S

$49.00 $12.00
DKNY Women's Studded-Logo Crewneck Short-Sleeve Top White Size SAdd studded style to your casual wardrobe with this embellished-logo, short-sleeve top from DKNY.*Features** Crewneck** Studded logo detail at front** Short sleeves**...

DKNY Women's Contrast Trim Tank Top White Size S MSRP $59

$59.00 $15.00
DKNY Women's Contrast Trim Tank Top White Size S MSRP $59Contrast trim piping lends a chic modern touch to this polished tank top from DKNY. A perfect addition to your...

DKNY Women's Front-Zip Wide-Leg Trousers Brick Brown Size 6 MSRP $99

$99.00 $18.00
DKNY Women's Front-Zip Wide-Leg Trousers Brick Brown Size 6 MSRP $99A work week essential with a twist, these wide leg trousers from DKNY feature a front zipper closure.*Features** Zipper closure...

DKNY Women's Sheer-Inset Short-Sleeve Sweater Black SIze S MSRP $79

$79.00 $18.00
DKNY Women's Sheer-Inset Short-Sleeve Sweater Black SIze S MSRP $79A sheer inset lends a modern feel to this short-sleeve sweater from DKNY.*Features** Crewneck; pulls on** Sheer inset at yoke** Shell:...

DKNY Jeans Women's Sequin Smocked Elbow-Sleeve Top Black Size S MSRP $89

$89.00 $18.00
DKNY Jeans Women's Sequin Smocked Elbow-Sleeve Top Black Size S MSRP $89Clear sequins cover DKNY Jeans' elbow-sleeve top, bringing a subtle sheen to the smocked design while romantic ruffles at...

DKNY Jeans Women's Faux-Leather Trim Sheer-Mesh Shirt Black Size S MSRP $79

$79.00 $18.00
DKNY Jeans Women's Faux-Leather Trim Sheer-Mesh Shirt Black Size S MSRP $79An incredible blend of mostly sheer mesh and faux leather, this shirt from DKNY Jeans instantly intensifies your 'fits.*Features**...

DKNY Women's Crewneck Short-Sleeve Sequin Blouse Black Size S MSRP $89

$89.00 $15.00
DKNY Women's Crewneck Short-Sleeve Sequin Blouse Black MSRP $89Shine with subtle elegance at the office in this DKNY women's crewneck top, embellished with sequins at the front for the perfect...

DKNY Women's Sequined Scoop-Neck Sleeveless Tank Top Black Size S MSRP $79

$79.00 $12.00
DKNY Women's Sequined Scoop-Neck Sleeveless Tank Top Black MSRP $79DKNY adds shimmer and shine to your day with this sleeveless sequined tank top.*Features** Hits at hip** Scoop neckline; pulls on**...

DKNY womens Puff Sleeve Shirt, Size S Black MSRP $69

$69.00 $18.00
DKNY womens Puff Sleeve Shirt, Size S Black Color/pattern: blackMeasurements taken from a size small and may vary slightly by size.Design details: Collared neckButton closure100% polyesterMachine washImported

DKNY Women's Crewneck Short-Sleeve Sequin Blouse Black Size S MSRP $89

$89.00 $15.00
DKNY Women's Crewneck Short-Sleeve Sequin Blouse Black MSRP $89Shine with subtle elegance at the office in this DKNY women's crewneck top, embellished with sequins at the front for the perfect...

DKNY Women's Printed Asymmetric-Neck Long-Sleeve Blouse Red Size S MSRP $89

$89.00 $24.00
DKNY Women's Printed Asymmetric-Neck Long-Sleeve Blouse Red Size S MSRP $89Elevate your office style with this DKNY women's asymmetric neck printed long sleeve blouse, blending modern design and sophistication for...

DKNY Women's Belted Mid-Rise Wide-Leg Pants Black Size 6 MSRP $129

$129.00 $36.00
DKNY Women's Belted Mid-Rise Wide-Leg Pants Black Size 6 MSRP $129Step into sleek professionalism with these DKNY women's belted mid-rise pants, the perfect tailored fit and sophisticated style for a...

DKNY Women's Sequin Multi Scale Camisole Top Black Size S MSRP $129

$129.00 $24.00
DKNY Women's Sequin Multi Scale Camisole Top Black Size S MSRP $129Take your work look to the next level in this allover sequin cami top from DKNY.*Features** Hits at waist**...
Scroll To Top

#title#

#price#
×
×
Welcome Newcomer